Hall of Fame - Batting | Valley District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1216483453153137203449657216Lachlan D PfefferValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1Wynnum/Manly
21641138370153137203487014164*Jack H MercerValley Navy2020/2021Under 13 Burns1 1Ferny Green
3142483453153137203449666142Lachlan D PfefferValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Redlands
4130484183153137203449846130Michael J ToolisValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1South Brisbane
5130461062153137203450067130Alexander W ThompsonValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1South Brisbane
612467172153137203449651124*Usman T KhawajaValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
7114830451153137203485405114*Benjamin P ConwayValley Gold2020/2021Under 15 Simpson1 1Valley Purple
8112441174153137203449846112Joshua S NeillValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1South Brisbane
91061180632153137203530628106*Campbell D CorriganValley2020/2021B3 Grade4 2Coorparoo
101021153088153137203486130102*Luke M WardValley Blue2020/2021Under 14 Bracken1 1Wilston-Norths Green
111021725312153137203487826102*Oliver T HayesValley Navy2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner1 1Toombul Black
121001409434153137203487014100*Thomas J BrantValley Navy2020/2021Under 13 Burns1 1Ferny Green
139960085215313720345000199Hayden G WhyteValley2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Wynnum/Manly
149549779915313720344999995Jacques BadenhorstValley2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1South Brisbane
159411910915313720345697194*Mikayla C HinkleyValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield6 1Sunshine Coast
169288115915313720344967592Jack D WildermuthValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Toombul
179196434715313720348620191*James A BrandonValley Maroon2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Ferny Districts
1891113944515313720348538391*Daniel C JohnsonValley Green2020/2021Under 15 Hopes1 1Toombul Blue
199048345315313720344967590Lachlan D PfefferValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Toombul
209096124015313720345006990Ethan G Du PayneValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Wynnum/Manly
218382172015313720344874183Angus S TolhurstValley2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Western Suburbs
228244117415313720344996382Joshua S NeillValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]QF 1Gold Coast
238248345315313720344965182Lachlan D PfefferValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
248196124015313720344872981*Ethan G Du PayneValley2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1Darling Downs & SW Queensland Junior Reps
2581125440415313720348612981Ted J ChallenorValley Orange2020/2021Under 14 Bracken1 1Toombul Blue
2678116344015313720349032778*Fred M Steane-BearValley Green2020/2021Open Renshaw1 1Wilston-Norths Black
27776717215313720344967577Usman T KhawajaValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Toombul
287596197315313720349032675Guy J HilditchValley Grey2020/2021Open Renshaw1 1Wilston-Norths Blue
2974107421515313720349020674*Craig R WillisValley2020/2021C3 Grade2 1Ashgrove
307451669715313720344983874Brock D McLachlanValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Redlands
317396124015313720345013573Ethan G Du PayneValley2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1South Brisbane
327366134215313720344874973*Hugh D WeibgenValley2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1Wynnum/Manly
337396194515313720348530973*Thomas C WexValley Blue2020/2021Under 15 Reardon1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Walters
3473104623015313720349025773Jakub J BennettA GRADE - Valleys2020/2021Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition2 1A GRADE - Queensland Railway Institute
357145499815313720344999971Byron E GaleValley2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1South Brisbane
367171319715313720345000171*Jack P O'NeillValley2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Wynnum/Manly
3769114802515313720348612969*Ted M BarronValley Orange2020/2021Under 14 Bracken1 1Toombul Blue
3869104826215313720349032669Jock B HortonValley Grey2020/2021Open Renshaw1 1Wilston-Norths Blue
396828452615313720344967468*Jack H BeathValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1South Brisbane
406766134215313720344870567*Hugh D WeibgenValley2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1South Brisbane
4165122329215313720345697365*Charli R KnottValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield7 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
4265105400615313720348620065*Lucas H BryanValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Valley Gold
436482172015313720344872964*Angus S TolhurstValley2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1Darling Downs & SW Queensland Junior Reps
4464144555815313720349033764Makoto J CookValley Grey2020/2021Under 12 Healy1 1St Paul's Red
4563128151215313720348620163Hugh H BurkeValley Maroon2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Ferny Districts
4663107421515313720353069063Craig R WillisValley2020/2021C3 Grade4 1Everton Districts Cricket Club
4763190280315313720345020363Jared C D'RozaValley [1]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1South Brisbane
4861140882115313720349057861*Luke R CarterValley Maroon2020/2021Under 12 Boyce2 1Valley Green
4960144307815313720348782660Jonah K WildeValley Navy2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner1 1Toombul Black
5060112282515313720348620060*Sam G WallworkValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Valley Gold
5160113945515313720348620060*Robert G CochraneValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Valley Gold
5260114822015313720347388260*Christie N LewisValley2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield2 1Gold Coast
5359122329215313720345696859Charli R KnottValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield5 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
545911910915313720345695659Mikayla C HinkleyValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield2 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
555948345315313720344997259Lachlan D PfefferValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1Ipswich
5659113789215313720348538359Benjamin R ReinkeValley Green2020/2021Under 15 Hopes1 1Toombul Blue
5759159101315313720352034659*Elise D O'KaneValley Azure2020/2021U16 Prestwidge Girls1 1Wilston-Norths Raiders
5858146158515313720348782658*Harry R FranklinValley Navy2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner1 1Toombul Black
595851669715313720344984758Brock D McLachlanValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Toombul
6058105721215313720345013758*Anthony R HorganValley2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Wynnum/Manly
6158121161015313720345020558*Kyle J ColemanValley [1]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Wynnum/Manly
6257105677015313720353062857Thomas J FranceyValley2020/2021B3 Grade4 2Coorparoo
635796604315313720349031357*Hamish A TelferValley Orange2020/2021Open Lynn1 2Toombul Red
645696195515313720349031156*Thomas W HurwoodValley White2020/2021Open Lynn1 1Toombul Blue
655688292615313720345006956Cooper P MackieValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Wynnum/Manly
665699199015313720348701456Dominic L ScottValley Navy2020/2021Under 13 Burns1 1Ferny Green
675511910915313720345698155*Mikayla C HinkleyValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield9 1Ipswich
685590967515313720347388255*Tierney M SunderlandValley2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield2 1Gold Coast
6955122329215313720346850955Charli R KnottValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield8 1Sunshine Coast
705596267415313720348620055Nicholas A ScottValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Valley Gold
7155176234215313720348612955*Rory D O KeeffeValley Orange2020/2021Under 14 Bracken1 1Toombul Blue
725547435315313720345006955Dean M PerkinsValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Wynnum/Manly
7355106570115313720348530955*Thomas P TozerValley Blue2020/2021Under 15 Reardon1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Walters
745596155315313720348540455*Roman S WattValley White2020/2021Under 15 Simpson1 1Toombul Gold
7555143794815313720349033755Archer I TallonValley Grey2020/2021Under 12 Healy1 1St Paul's Red
7654105269415313720351235954*Billie H RyanValley Navy2020/2021Kirby Short Cup (CGCC - Stage 3)2 1Valley Blue
7754113942715313720348758354*Theodore J BacalakisValley Grey2020/2021Under 13 Henschell1 1Wilston-Norths Teal
7854117646915313720345020454Harry F CarrollValley [2]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
795445967415313720344965154Andrew J GodeValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
805453652815313720345923154*John G DellitValley [2]2020/2021Over 40's1 1Ipswich / Logan
8153122329215313720345695853Charli R KnottValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield3 1University of Queensland
825344117415313720344983853Joshua S NeillValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Redlands
835314307015313720345020353Alex M BalstonValley [1]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1South Brisbane
845339595315313720345006753Daniel G LarkeValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1South Brisbane
8553142687915313720349062753Balthazar A BashaValley Red2020/2021Under 12 Cowan1 1Wilston-Norths Black
8653126797715313720349063053Albie O BetteridgeValley Orange2020/2021Under 12 Cowan1 1Wilston-Norths Gold
8753126972615313720349057653*Matthew T CaseyValley Gold2020/2021Under 12 Boyce2 1Valley White
8852126797715313720349063352Albie O BetteridgeValley Orange2020/2021Under 12 Cowan2 1Valley Black
895296147515313720348445952*Dylan A TrestonValley Yellow2020/2021Open Forrest1 2Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
9052145724115313720348781152Ben J SinclairValley Blue2020/2021Under 12 Warne1 1Ferny Green
9152191881515313720345020452Jim JohnstonValley [2]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
925282167315313720349855952Harry J ForsterValley2020/2021C3 Grade3 1Taringa Rovers
9352143404215313720348778252Darren B RobertsValley Orange2020/2021Under 13 Townsend1 1Wilston-Norths Purple
945228452615313720344965752Jack H BeathValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1Wynnum/Manly
9552106570615313720348620152*William E TozerValley Maroon2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Ferny Districts
9651122329215313720345696251Charli R KnottValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield4 1Western Suburbs
975173011115313720345006751*Paul W DraheimValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1South Brisbane
985188299915313720349025751Marcus G ZipfA GRADE - Valleys2020/2021Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition2 1A GRADE - Queensland Railway Institute
9951164335715313720351235951*Eden G ColenValley Navy2020/2021Kirby Short Cup (CGCC - Stage 3)2 1Valley Blue
10051186647515313720349271551*Henry W GermonValley Brown2020/2021Under 10 Gillespie1 1Valley Gold
1015188698415313720348540451*Saxon JehValley White2020/2021Under 15 Simpson1 1Toombul Gold
10251104522915313720348758351*Braidyn C PolichValley Grey2020/2021Under 13 Henschell1 1Wilston-Norths Teal
10351131468515313720349057751*Ezra J DayValley Purple2020/2021Under 12 Boyce2 1Valley Silver
10451104708015313720349032651Duncan A FelthamValley Grey2020/2021Open Renshaw1 1Wilston-Norths Blue
10550126496715313720349057850*Cooper J StuartValley Green2020/2021Under 12 Boyce2 1Valley Maroon
10650114540215313720349057250*Ethan J CrossValley Purple2020/2021Under 12 Boyce1 1Valley Aqua
10750142555615313720349057250*Andy B MercerValley Aqua2020/2021Under 12 Boyce1 1Valley Purple
10850158782415313720349033750*Patrick J AndersonValley Grey2020/2021Under 12 Healy1 1St Paul's Red
10950114155515313720348758350*Patrick J HopesValley Grey2020/2021Under 13 Henschell1 1Wilston-Norths Teal
1105066134215313720344999950Hugh D WeibgenValley2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1South Brisbane
11150188619815313720345923150*Jason S NowlanValley [2]2020/2021Over 40's1 1Ipswich / Logan
11250126830015313720348701450Yuvraj DahiyaValley Navy2020/2021Under 13 Burns1 1Ferny Green
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.