Hall of Fame - Batting | Valley District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1145282789151137203151431145Nick G StevensValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1South Brisbane
21361444256151137203152194136Luke R StutterValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Redlands
3135484057151137203152264135Shane S KabelValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]QF 1Gold Coast
41211151969151137203152783121Patrick M HorganValley2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
51201046230151137203247816120*Jakub J BennettValley Yellow2019/2020Open Forrest3 2Valley White
6119483453151137203151420119*Lachlan D PfefferValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Gold Coast
7116484183151137203152264116Michael J ToolisValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]QF 1Gold Coast
8114964347151137203253849114*James A BrandonValley Maroon2019/2020Under 13 Henschell3 1Ferny Green
9113278942151137203152884113James J HicksValley [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1South Brisbane
10113821671151137203247815113Thomas I FischerValley Grey2019/2020Open Forrest3 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
11111988677151137203252469111Louis H MorrisValley Maroon2019/2020Under 14 Harris4 1Valley Grey
121101259388151137203250271110*MATTHEW J TROTTERValley Blue2019/2020Under 15 Reardon2 1Toombul Blue
13110961958151137203252450110*Oliver W BuckValley Green2019/2020Under 14 Bracken3 1Ferny Green
141091057236151137203152733109*Nick J RyallValley2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]7 1South Brisbane
151091042441151137203247816109*Thomas D PfitznerValley White2019/2020Open Forrest3 1Valley Yellow
161091140715151137203253734109Archie C SmithValley Black2019/2020Under 13 Kerr3 1Valley Green
17108282420151137203152789108Cameron M SkinnerValley2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]4 1University of Queensland [2]
181061443264151137203250272106*Callum A VidlerValley Grey2019/2020Under 15 Reardon3 1Ferny Red
19103964347151137203253844103*James A BrandonValley Maroon2019/2020Under 13 Henschell2 1Valley Navy
201031281512151137203253849103*Hugh H BurkeValley Maroon2019/2020Under 13 Henschell3 1Ferny Green
21102881213151137203152901102Cameron B WillisValley [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]5 1Valley [2]
22102881213151137203152908102*Cameron B WillisValley [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]6 1Redlands [1]
231021048262151137203250272102*Jock B HortonValley Grey2019/2020Under 15 Reardon3 1Ferny Red
241021062135151137203258490102Owen A BrewerValley yellow2019/2020Under 12 Boyce6 1Wilston-Norths Blue
25101961240151137203152897101Ethan G Du PayneValley [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1University of Queensland
261001078986151137203250276100Billy T NussValley Blue2019/2020Under 15 Reardon4 1Wilston-Norths Blue
27100460756151137203152194100Oliver G WestValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 1Redlands
289888115915113720315141498Jack D WildermuthValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1University of Queensland
2995144297915113720325248495*Max P SlaughterValley Purple2019/2020Under 14 Johnson4 1Albany Creek Sea Hawks
309446075615113720315217194*Oliver G WestValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Wynnum/Manly
319385290715113720315271893Flynn S ThomassonValley2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Gold Coast
329348892415113720315143193Owen N LynchValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1South Brisbane
339183045115113720325247891*Benjamin ConwayValley Gold2019/2020Under 14 Johnson2 2Valley Purple
348783045115113720325248687Benjamin ConwayValley Gold2019/2020Under 14 Johnson4 1Valley Orange
3587189817815113720325385087Thomas ClulowValley Navy2019/2020Under 13 Henschell4 1Wilston-Norths White
368788747615113720324781887Daniel P FitzgeraldValley Grey2019/2020Open Forrest4 1Valley Yellow
3786121161015113720315288486*Kyle J ColemanValley [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 2South Brisbane
388466134215113720315279784Hugh D WeibgenValley2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]5 1South Brisbane
398345967415113720315143683*Andrew J GodeValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
4082144425615113720315217882Luke R StutterValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Ipswich / Logan
4182193024115113720324416882Nicholas A PepperValley2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADE2 1Queensland Railway Institute
428145967415113720315144381Andrew J GodeValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Ipswich / Logan
438096297115113720325246980*Joseph R WhittenValley Maroon2019/2020Under 14 Harris4 1Valley Grey
448053809315113720336363280David M KhanValley2019/2020B3 Grade5 1Springwood Suns
457948892415113720315141479*Owen N LynchValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1University of Queensland
467888292615113720315248378*Cooper P MackieValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition2 1Wynnum/Manly
477888107515113720325025878*Eshaan D RajValley Orange2019/2020Open Lynn3 1Valley Navy
487748723915113720315265777William J KruipValley2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]6 1Western Suburbs
497528278915113720315143675*Nick G StevensValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
507582171015113720324781575Patrick W PearceValley Grey2019/2020Open Forrest3 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
517582172015113720315250475Angus S TolhurstValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Wide Bay Cricket
5275118063215113720337261675Campbell D CorriganValley2019/2020B3 Grade6 1Indooroopilly Districts
5374114057515113720325564874Elliott F GillmanValley Red2019/2020Under 12 Faulkner4 1Wilston-Norths White
547428452615113720315144374Jack H BeathValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Ipswich / Logan
5573144267315113720315326473Genevieve A BondValley2019/2020Jodie Fields Shield1 1Western Suburbs
5673105721215113720315277873Anthony R HorganValley2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1University of Queensland [1]
577282172015113720315248072Angus S TolhurstValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Northern Suburbs
587227821215113720322953972Michael L ShinnickValley2019/2020C3 Grade3 1Taringa Rovers
5972114127215113720325384472*Dylan J TurleyValley Maroon2019/2020Under 13 Henschell2 1Valley Navy
607296276415113720324416872Joshua W DurkinValley2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADE2 1Queensland Railway Institute
6171144273715113720337275671Danny J MaloneValley2019/2020C3 Grade7 1Moggill
6271144326415113720325026971Callum A VidlerValley Grey2019/2020Under 15 Reardon2 1Valley Green
637196276415113720315271871Joshua W DurkinValley2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Gold Coast
647096124015113720325027170Ethan G Du PayneValley Blue2019/2020Under 15 Reardon2 1Toombul Blue
6570105179215113720325027770Oliver W BoistonValley Green2019/2020Under 15 Reardon4 1Ferny Red
667071316115113720315214970Nick M McGillValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1University of Queensland
6770193024115113720324417370Nicholas A PepperValley2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADE3 1Bracken Ridge Galahs
6870104532215113720325244670Jonathan G DavisValley Yellow2019/2020Under 14 Bracken2 1Valley Blue
696951669715113720315216669Brock D McLachlanValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 2South Brisbane
7069116344015113720325027969*Fred M Steane-BearValley Green2019/2020Under 15 Reardon5 1Toombul Blue
716988747615113720324781569Daniel P FitzgeraldValley Grey2019/2020Open Forrest3 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
7269145070615113720315278969Micky RanaValley2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]4 1University of Queensland [2]
7368105341215113720325025868*Tom N AppleyardValley Navy2019/2020Open Lynn3 1Valley Orange
7468138702515113720315541368*Rachel H PriestValley2019/2020Katherine Raymont Shield5 1University of Queensland
7568114624015113720325248668*Leo D HenryValley Orange2019/2020Under 14 Johnson4 1Valley Gold
7667113769315113720325849167*Angus A ClarkValley Navy2019/2020Under 12 Boyce7 1Valley Silver
7767162215715113720325246267*Jude A GoodmanValley Grey2019/2020Under 14 Harris2 1Valley Navy
7867104832415113720325385167*Alexander L SpenceValley Orange2019/2020Under 13 Henschell4 1Ferny Green
796696197715113720336363266Thomas J HoffmanValley2019/2020B3 Grade5 1Springwood Suns
806696365915113720325026066*Clancy N KellyValley Orange2019/2020Open Lynn4 1Valley Green
816671314315113720315265366*Kuyen P LewisValley2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]5 1South Brisbane
8266113769315113720325848466*Angus A ClarkValley Navy2019/2020Under 12 Boyce5 1Valley Black
8365104832015113720325110065Oliver L SpenceValley White2019/2020Under 15 Simpson2 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Pink
8465113758715113720325384465Cameron J McPheeValley Navy2019/2020Under 13 Henschell2 1Valley Maroon
856596276415113720322957765*Joshua W DurkinValley2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADE1 1Wills XI
8665104917715113720325246265*Ryan A JonesValley Grey2019/2020Under 14 Harris2 1Valley Navy
8764104820515113720325245264Samuel P LewisValley Blue2019/2020Under 14 Bracken4 1Valley Green
8864104275415113720325247264*Christian A Sorensen-BewsValley Grey2019/2020Under 14 Harris5 1Toombul Blue
8964114219015113720325384564Edward T ClarkeValley Orange2019/2020Under 13 Henschell2 1Wilston-Norths Green
906485615015113720315336064*Ryleigh A WotherspoonValley2019/2020Katherine Raymont Shield2 1Ipswich / Logan
916471321515113720315289464Fergus L ReesValley [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1Northern Suburbs [1]
926451372415113720315280164Patrick F CumminsValley2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]6 1Western Suburbs
936488121315113720315287764Cameron B WillisValley [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Toombul
946444673615113720315290164Christopher E FitzgeraldValley [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]5 1Valley [2]
956382172015113720315254663Angus S TolhurstValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners CompetitionSF 1Redlands
966396124015113720315288563Ethan G Du PayneValley [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
976396307815113720315289763Connor J NowlanValley [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1University of Queensland
986348265215113720315541263Leteysha J RandallValley2019/2020Katherine Raymont Shield3 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
9962122329215113720315337262Charli R KnottValley2019/2020Katherine Raymont Shield5 1Gold Coast
1006246075615113720315215562Oliver G WestValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Gold Coast
10162190149015113720325372962*Liam BourkeValley Blue2019/2020Under 13 Kerr2 2Valley Green
10262161519615113720325846962Henry J MellickValley Black2019/2020Under 12 Boyce1 1Wilston-Norths Blue
10361114057515113720325564261Elliott F GillmanValley Red2019/2020Under 12 Faulkner2 1Valley Orange
1046148345315113720315144661Lachlan D PfefferValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 1University of Queensland
1056150119115113720315290161*Daniel J CookValley [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]5 2Valley [1]
1066188143915113720315217861Michael J WingValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1Ipswich / Logan
1076192333615113720325026061*Sean O'HaraValley Green2019/2020Open Lynn4 1Valley Orange
10861104275115113720325246961*Hamish K Sorensen-BewsValley Grey2019/2020Under 14 Harris4 1Valley Maroon
1096197235015113720325410061Nate G Scott-DayValley Grey2019/2020Under 13 Burns4 1Valley Silver
1106096276415113720315278760Joshua W DurkinValley2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]3 1Wynnum/Manly
11159106570615113720325409959*William TozerValley Red2019/2020Under 13 Burns4 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
11259125842615113720325410059*Joseph PeggValley Grey2019/2020Under 13 Burns4 1Valley Silver
11359128890815113720325110459*Benjamin W ReevesValley Purple2019/2020Under 15 Simpson4 2Sandgate - Redcliffe Pink
11459104828715113720325110559*Max S ClarkValley White2019/2020Under 15 Simpson4 1Albany Creek Sea Hawks
1155928452615113720315145959Jack H BeathValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition9 2Redlands
1165946075615113720315218759Oliver G WestValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1Western Suburbs
11759105723615113720315273059Nick J RyallValley2019/2020Bob Spence Shield [4th]6 1Western Suburbs
1185995366315113720336363259Jack L IrwinValley2019/2020B3 Grade5 1Springwood Suns
1195996197315113720325027259Guy J HilditchValley Grey2019/2020Under 15 Reardon3 1Ferny Red
1205882172015113720315251858*Angus S TolhurstValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition7 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
12158113942715113720325551958Theodore J BacalakisValley Grey2019/2020Under 12 Warne3 1Toombul Blue
12258151915815113720325384458*Luke R TausneyValley Maroon2019/2020Under 13 Henschell2 1Valley Navy
1235827894215113720315287758James J HicksValley [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Toombul
1245888087715113720325110758*Aidan P O'ConnellValley Purple2019/2020Under 15 Simpson5 1Albany Creek Sea Hawks
1255888078115113720325026058Darcy W LewisValley Green2019/2020Open Lynn4 1Valley Orange
1265888747615113720324782058Daniel P FitzgeraldValley Grey2019/2020Open Forrest5 1Toombul White
12758126184015113720325385258*Owen TyrrellValley Maroon2019/2020Under 13 Henschell4 1Wilston-Norths Green
12858104822715113720325248658*Noah T CocoValley Orange2019/2020Under 14 Johnson4 1Valley Gold
1295846075615113720315216658*Oliver G WestValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 2South Brisbane
1305844117415113720315144358Joshua S NeillValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 1Ipswich / Logan
13158104830515113720325385158*Lachlan J DavidsonValley Orange2019/2020Under 13 Henschell4 1Ferny Green
13257180430915113720337265357Matthew P RiallValley2019/2020C3 Grade6 1WPC Cricket Club
13357190280315113720324417357Jared C D'RozaValley2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADE3 1Bracken Ridge Galahs
13457118981315113720325248357*Sabian B Bell BrayValley Gold2019/2020Under 14 Johnson3 2Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
13557113956815113720325385257Mitchell J SyrettValley Maroon2019/2020Under 13 Henschell4 1Wilston-Norths Green
1365788698415113720325245157*Saxon JehValley Yellow2019/2020Under 14 Bracken3 1Toombul Yellow
13757104706515113720325245257Jackson M WilliamsValley Blue2019/2020Under 14 Bracken4 1Valley Green
1385796307815113720315288057Connor J NowlanValley [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Redlands [2]
13957115196915113720315280457Patrick M HorganValley2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]7 1South Brisbane
14057193024115113720315263957Nicholas A PepperValley2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
14157149374615113720315326457*Annaliese G ChildsValley2019/2020Jodie Fields Shield1 1Western Suburbs
1425648892415113720315140856Owen N LynchValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Redlands
14356126496715113720326182556*Cooper J StuartValley Green2019/2020Under 11 Foley3 1Ferny Red
14456104830215113720325373256*Alexander S Barr-ThomsonValley Blue2019/2020Under 13 Kerr3 1Wilston-Norths Red
1455671316115113720315218756Nick M McGillValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1Western Suburbs
14656104278715113720325245056*Jack MatthewsValley Green2019/2020Under 14 Bracken3 1Ferny Green
14756114890915113720325027656Jim D McCallValley Blue2019/2020Under 15 Reardon4 1Wilston-Norths Blue
1485627894215113720315290856James J HicksValley [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]6 1Redlands [1]
14956117646915113720324418456Harry F CarrollValley2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADE5 1West End Wanderers
1505696434715113720325385456*James A BrandonValley Maroon2019/2020Under 13 Henschell5 1Wilston-Norths White
15156189462015113720325552056Ryan RoyceValley Purple2019/2020Under 12 Warne4 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
1525696434715113720325385256*James A BrandonValley Maroon2019/2020Under 13 Henschell4 1Wilston-Norths Green
15356162215715113720325246456*Jude A GoodmanValley Grey2019/2020Under 14 Harris3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Walters
15456104917715113720325246956*Ryan A JonesValley Grey2019/2020Under 14 Harris4 1Valley Maroon
15556144333515113720325247056William R McGauleyValley Navy2019/2020Under 14 Harris5 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Walters
15655160592915113720326205855*Jimmy C GardenValley Red2019/2020Under 11 Hartley8 1Valley Purple
1575553809315113720337261655David M KhanValley2019/2020B3 Grade6 1Indooroopilly Districts
1585582167315113720325026055Harry J ForsterValley Green2019/2020Open Lynn4 1Valley Orange
15955111833815113720325026055*Byron L AtkinsonValley Orange2019/2020Open Lynn4 1Valley Green
16055111568515113720325110555*Jack E LoveValley White2019/2020Under 15 Simpson4 1Albany Creek Sea Hawks
1615596267415113720325373455*Nicholas A ScottValley Green2019/2020Under 13 Kerr3 1Valley Black
1625599199015113720325848455*Dominic L ScottValley Navy2019/2020Under 12 Boyce5 1Valley Black
1635566134215113720315250455Hugh D WeibgenValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Wide Bay Cricket
16454114271115113720325372954*Flynn E HortonValley Green2019/2020Under 13 Kerr2 1Valley Blue
1655428278915113720315142054Nick G StevensValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Gold Coast
1665466134215113720315253854Hugh D WeibgenValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1University of Queensland
1675472670015113720325025754Nicholas A MuirValley Green2019/2020Open Lynn3 1Toombul Red
1685445967415113720315145954Andrew J GodeValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition9 2Redlands
16954113951015113720325069554Rhys J SyrettValley Orange2019/2020Under 15 Hopes3 1Wilston-Norths Green
17054113797815113720325245054*Will R SiddleValley Green2019/2020Under 14 Bracken3 1Ferny Green
17154113944515113720325245054*Daniel C JohnsonValley Green2019/2020Under 14 Bracken3 1Ferny Green
17254114624015113720325248154*Leo D HenryValley Orange2019/2020Under 14 Johnson3 1Valley Purple
17354104276115113720325246954*Heath W TallonValley Grey2019/2020Under 14 Harris4 1Valley Maroon
17454114802515113720325247854Ted M BarronValley Purple2019/2020Under 14 Johnson2 1Valley Gold
17553104895715113720325246253*Tristan C TinettiValley Grey2019/2020Under 14 Harris2 1Valley Navy
17653113759315113720325564953*Cooper J LushValley Orange2019/2020Under 12 Faulkner4 1Wilston-Norths Gold
1775388083215113720325026053*Jack O McAuliffeValley Green2019/2020Open Lynn4 1Valley Orange
1785348345315113720315143653Lachlan D PfefferValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
17953114057515113720325564553Elliott F GillmanValley Red2019/2020Under 12 Faulkner3 1Ferny Red
1805366134215113720315251653*Hugh D WeibgenValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1Darling Downs SWQ
18153129052315113720326182553*Harry L WeibgenValley Green2019/2020Under 11 Foley3 1Ferny Red
1825372946515113720321894453Sam G MaloneValley2019/2020B3 Grade1 1Stafford District
1835297203315113720325373452*Cooper PenroseValley Green2019/2020Under 13 Kerr3 1Valley Black
18452112282515113720325373452*Sam WallworkValley Green2019/2020Under 13 Kerr3 2Valley Black
1855282167315113720325025452*Harry J ForsterValley Green2019/2020Open Lynn2 1Wilston-Norths Red
18652114318515113720324781952Lachlan E MackayValley White2019/2020Open Forrest4 1Wilston-Norths Blue
1875296124015113720315290152*Ethan G Du PayneValley [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]5 1Valley [1]
1885296307815113720315290152Connor J NowlanValley [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]5 2Valley [1]
18952113771715113720325849652*Luke P DuncanValley Navy2019/2020Under 12 Boyce8 1Ferny Gold
19052113837015113720325849652*Jack H MercerValley Navy2019/2020Under 12 Boyce8 1Ferny Gold
19152172531215113720326203152*Oliver HayesValley Navy2019/2020Under 11 Hartley3 1Everton Districts
19252114067715113720325245252*Tom R HallionValley Blue2019/2020Under 14 Bracken4 1Valley Green
19351129518715113720325245251George A JosephValley Blue2019/2020Under 14 Bracken4 1Valley Green
1945196180815113720325246951Joel T EphraimsValley Maroon2019/2020Under 14 Harris4 1Valley Grey
19551105400615113720325373751*Lucas BryanValley Green2019/2020Under 13 Kerr4 1Wilston-Norths Red
19651115030415113720325373751*Xavier O'SullivanValley Green2019/2020Under 13 Kerr4 1Wilston-Norths Red
19751176328515113720325696551*Amani DunlopValley Azure2019/2020Under 13 Barsby Girls8 1Albany Creek Diamonds
19851118981315113720325247851Sabian B Bell BrayValley Gold2019/2020Under 14 Johnson2 1Valley Purple
19951114624015113720325247951*Leo D HenryValley Orange2019/2020Under 14 Johnson2 1Toombul Gold
20051145495515113720325385151*Sophie A MartinValley Orange2019/2020Under 13 Henschell4 1Ferny Green
20151104692315113720325409751Parker J DonovanValley Red2019/2020Under 13 Burns3 1Valley Grey
20251139899215113720325848451*Benjamin RothwellValley Navy2019/2020Under 12 Boyce5 1Valley Black
2035181552815113720315265351*Palam SinghValley2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]5 1South Brisbane
20451114318515113720315248051*Lachlan E MackayValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Northern Suburbs
20551191862015113720326204951*Francis HeenanValley Red2019/2020Under 11 Hartley6 1Valley Yellow
20651126184015113720325384451*Owen TyrrellValley Maroon2019/2020Under 13 Henschell2 1Valley Navy
20751104832415113720325384551*Alexander L SpenceValley Orange2019/2020Under 13 Henschell2 1Wilston-Norths Green
20851189817815113720325384451Thomas ClulowValley Navy2019/2020Under 13 Henschell2 1Valley Maroon
20951113769315113720325847651*Angus A ClarkValley Navy2019/2020Under 12 Boyce3 1Valley yellow
2105179288415113720325025851*Patrick J WilkinsonValley Navy2019/2020Open Lynn3 1Valley Orange
21151114271115113720325373451*Flynn E HortonValley Green2019/2020Under 13 Kerr3 1Valley Black
21251115030415113720325373451*Xavier O'SullivanValley Green2019/2020Under 13 Kerr3 1Valley Black
21350147461915113720325373450*Oliver Shearer-SmithValley Green2019/2020Under 13 Kerr3 1Valley Black
21450143475215113720325373250*Samuel WilcoxValley Blue2019/2020Under 13 Kerr3 1Wilston-Norths Red
2155096209315113720324781650*Oliver M TaylorValley White2019/2020Open Forrest3 1Valley Yellow
2165096195515113720324781150Thomas W HurwoodValley White2019/2020Open Forrest2 1Toombul White
2175049665315113720315341050Lexie K MullerValley2019/2020Katherine Raymont Shield15 1Ipswich / Logan
2185071310215113720315288050Riley J GraceValley [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Redlands [2]
21950125546415113720325848450*Colby T SmithValley Navy2019/2020Under 12 Boyce5 1Valley Black
22050129518715113720325244950George A JosephValley Blue2019/2020Under 14 Bracken3 1Wilston-Norths Blue
2215088087715113720325110450*Aidan P O'ConnellValley Purple2019/2020Under 15 Simpson4 2Sandgate - Redcliffe Pink
22250106695615113720325027750*Jenson J CookValley Green2019/2020Under 15 Reardon4 1Ferny Red
22350125512815113720325385150*Harry T BeirneValley Orange2019/2020Under 13 Henschell4 1Ferny Green
22450114891515113720325247950*Lachlan F McCallValley Orange2019/2020Under 14 Johnson2 1Toombul Gold
22550104812415113720325247950*Harry R FrostValley Orange2019/2020Under 14 Johnson2 1Toombul Gold
22650104244115113720324780950*Thomas D PfitznerValley White2019/2020Open Forrest1 1Valley Grey
22750139899215113720325849650*Benjamin RothwellValley Navy2019/2020Under 12 Boyce8 1Ferny Gold
22850113771715113720325849150*Luke P DuncanValley Navy2019/2020Under 12 Boyce7 1Valley Silver
22950140943415113720325849150*Thomas J BrantValley Navy2019/2020Under 12 Boyce7 1Valley Silver
23050144272415113720337275650Daniel M MathesonValley2019/2020C3 Grade7 1Moggill
23150147461915113720325373750*Oliver Shearer-SmithValley Green2019/2020Under 13 Kerr4 1Wilston-Norths Red
23250113942715113720325552250Theodore J BacalakisValley Grey2019/2020Under 12 Warne4 1Wilston-Norths Green
23350176303015113720325248150*Harry MarshallValley Orange2019/2020Under 14 Johnson3 1Valley Purple
23450104812415113720325248150*Harry R FrostValley Orange2019/2020Under 14 Johnson3 1Valley Purple
23550104822715113720325248150*Noah T CocoValley Orange2019/2020Under 14 Johnson3 1Valley Purple
23650111752315113720325248150*Flynn D ClearyValley Orange2019/2020Under 14 Johnson3 1Valley Purple
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.