Hall of Fame - Batting | Valley District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1216483453153137203449657216Lachlan D PfefferValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1Wynnum/Manly
21742021889153137203487018174*Armaan TimbloValley Green2020/2021Under 13 Burns2 1Toombul Grey
31641138370153137203487014164*Jack H MercerValley Navy2020/2021Under 13 Burns1 1Ferny Green
4150441174153137203449730150Joshua S NeillValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition14 1Ipswich
5145454998153137203629923145Byron E GaleA GRADE - Valleys2020/2021Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition5 1A GRADE - Mansfield Lions A
6142483453153137203449666142Lachlan D PfefferValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Redlands
7138886984153137203485410138*Saxon JehValley White2020/2021Under 15 Simpson3 1Valley Gold
81321920114153137203487819132Oliver J McGauleyValley Blue2020/2021Under 12 Warne3 1Albany Creek Night Hawks
91311259609153137203490612131*Hugh R ClementsonValley Aqua2020/2021Under 12 Boyce9 1Valley White
101301259609153137203490591130*Hugh R ClementsonValley Aqua2020/2021Under 12 Boyce5 1Valley Silver
11130461062153137203450067130Alexander W ThompsonValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1South Brisbane
12130484183153137203449846130Michael J ToolisValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1South Brisbane
1312467172153137203449651124*Usman T KhawajaValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
141231259609153137203490587123*Hugh R ClementsonValley Aqua2020/2021Under 12 Boyce4 1Valley Green
151191776490153137203490595119*Leo P BarnardValley Aqua2020/2021Under 12 Boyce6 1Valley Gold
161171725906153137203487785117*Finn J WarkValley Orange2020/2021Under 13 Townsend2 1Wilston-Norths Green
171141170551153137203490328114*Samuel G BrownValley Grey2020/2021Open Renshaw2 1Valley Green
18114830451153137203485405114*Benjamin P ConwayValley Gold2020/2021Under 15 Simpson1 1Valley Purple
191131399748153137203490606113*Adam J NoonValley Yellow2020/2021Under 12 Boyce8 1Valley Aqua
201122021889153137203487024112*Armaan TimbloValley Green2020/2021Under 13 Burns4 1Valley Navy
21112284526153137203449743112Jack H BeathValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition16 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
22112441174153137203449846112Joshua S NeillValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 1South Brisbane
231101045229153137203487585110*Braidyn C PolichValley Grey2020/2021Under 13 Henschell2 1Valley Silver
241091137717153137203487024109*Luke P DuncanValley Navy2020/2021Under 13 Burns4 1Valley Green
25107486964153137203449865107*Adam A Lockhart-KrauseValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1University of Queensland
261061180632153137203530628106*Campbell D CorriganValley2020/2021B3 Grade4 2Coorparoo
27103964347153137203486208103*James A BrandonValley Maroon2020/2021Under 14 Harris3 1Valley Gold
281021153088153137203486130102*Luke M WardValley Blue2020/2021Under 14 Bracken1 1Wilston-Norths Green
291021725312153137203487826102*Oliver T HayesValley Navy2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner1 1Toombul Black
301011629255153137203490612101Aamay M WadhwaniValley White2020/2021Under 12 Boyce9 1Valley Aqua
31101661342153137203448765101*Hugh D WeibgenValley2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1Sunshine Coast
321001409434153137203487014100*Thomas J BrantValley Navy2020/2021Under 13 Burns1 1Ferny Green
3399172590815313720348541499Ashton WarkValley Purple2020/2021Under 15 Simpson4 1Toombul Gold
349960085215313720345000199Hayden G WhyteValley2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Wynnum/Manly
359549779915313720344999995Jacques BadenhorstValley2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1South Brisbane
369548345315313720344972895Lachlan D PfefferValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition13 1South Brisbane
379411910915313720345697194*Mikayla C HinkleyValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield6 1Sunshine Coast
389497203915313720349032094*Hamish A PenroseValley White2020/2021Open Lynn4 1Valley Orange
3993142555615313720349061293Andy B MercerValley Aqua2020/2021Under 12 Boyce9 1Valley White
409288115915313720344967592Jack D WildermuthValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Toombul
419196434715313720348620191*James A BrandonValley Maroon2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Ferny Districts
4291113944515313720348538391*Daniel C JohnsonValley Green2020/2021Under 15 Hopes1 1Toombul Blue
4390114057515313720348778990*Elliott F GillmanValley Red2020/2021Under 13 Townsend3 1Wilston-Norths Purple
4490112282515313720348620690*Sam G WallworkValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris3 1Wilston-Norths Black
459044926115313720361013790Michael W JehValley2020/2021B3 Grade7 1Taringa Rovers
469028452615313720344968790Jack H BeathValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 1Northern Suburbs
479096124015313720345006990Ethan G Du PayneValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Wynnum/Manly
489048345315313720344967590Lachlan D PfefferValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Toombul
498951368115313720344986589Harry J CollierValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8 1University of Queensland
5089125960915313720349060689Hugh R ClementsonValley Aqua2020/2021Under 12 Boyce8 1Valley Yellow
5187112338215313720345700387Lucinda B BourkeValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield14 1Western Suburbs
5286106570115313720348531686*Thomas P TozerValley Blue2020/2021Under 15 Reardon3 1The Lakes Blue
5386146158515313720348783286*Harry R FranklinValley Navy2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner4 1Toombul Black
5486144307815313720348783086Jonah K WildeValley Navy2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner3 1St Patricks Gold
558596276415313720360797485*Joshua W DurkinValleys2020/2021Kookaburra Cup Super 207 1Traders XI
568588115915313720344970385Jack D WildermuthValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition9 1Gold Coast
5784162844015313720349066184*Jonathon TennakoonValley Black2020/2021Under 12 Cowan9 1Valley Orange
5884117792115313720348541284*Luc M JacobsenValley Gold2020/2021Under 15 Simpson4 1Wilston-Norths Ferny
5983162925515313720349059383Aamay M WadhwaniValley White2020/2021Under 12 Boyce5 1Valley Green
608382172015313720344874183Angus S TolhurstValley2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Western Suburbs
618244117415313720344996382Joshua S NeillValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]QF 1Gold Coast
628248345315313720344965182Lachlan D PfefferValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
6381144304815313720345847381Thomas A CollierValley2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition2 1South Brisbane
648196124015313720344872981*Ethan G Du PayneValley2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1Darling Downs & SW Queensland Junior Reps
6581125440415313720348612981Ted J ChallenorValley Orange2020/2021Under 14 Bracken1 1Toombul Blue
668150340415313720345001481Mitchell T StubbingsValley2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Toombul
6780117792115313720348540880*Luc M JacobsenValley Gold2020/2021Under 15 Simpson2 1Albany Creek Seahawks
6879107352715313720348621079Mason J MaloneValley Gold2020/2021Under 14 Harris4 1Ferny Districts
6979105400615313720348620679Lucas H BryanValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris3 1Wilston-Norths Black
7078116344015313720349032778*Fred M Steane-BearValley Green2020/2021Open Renshaw1 1Wilston-Norths Black
7178192182715313720349063678*Lewis B HillValley Orange2020/2021Under 12 Cowan3 1Ferny Gold
7277162926015313720349058877*Aadya M WadhwaniValley White2020/2021Under 12 Boyce4 1Valley Yellow
737752514515313720345022177Gavin C BrownValley [2]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]5 1Toombul
7477105723615313720345001477Nick J RyallValley2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Toombul
75776717215313720344967577Usman T KhawajaValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Toombul
767671327915313720345021876Janu M VaratharajanValley [1]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]4 1Toombul
7776191862015313720349065576*Francis S HeenanValley Red2020/2021Under 12 Cowan8 1Wilston-Norths Black
7876190289015313720349058876*Matheesha R DassanayakaValley White2020/2021Under 12 Boyce4 1Valley Yellow
7975104945915313720348538975William A NickelsonValley Orange2020/2021Under 15 Hopes3 1Wilston-Norths Green
807599199015313720348702275Dominic L ScottValley Navy2020/2021Under 13 Burns3 1Albany Creek Tomahawks
817596197315313720349032675Guy J HilditchValley Grey2020/2021Open Renshaw1 1Wilston-Norths Blue
827514307015313720345022275Alex M BalstonValley [1]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]5 1University of Queensland
837451669715313720344983874Brock D McLachlanValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Redlands
8474107421515313720349020674*Craig R WillisValley2020/2021C3 Grade2 1Ashgrove
8574126797715313720349066174*Albie O BetteridgeValley Orange2020/2021Under 12 Cowan9 1Valley Black
8674106570615313720348621174*William E TozerValley Maroon2020/2021Under 14 Harris4 1Wilston-Norths Black
877396194515313720348530973*Thomas C WexValley Blue2020/2021Under 15 Reardon1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Walters
887396124015313720345013573Ethan G Du PayneValley2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1South Brisbane
897366134215313720344874973*Hugh D WeibgenValley2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1Wynnum/Manly
9073104623015313720349025773Jakub J BennettA GRADE - Valleys2020/2021Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition2 1A GRADE - Queensland Railway Institute
9172144196615313720349066172*Mitchell W SpenceValley Black2020/2021Under 12 Cowan9 1Valley Orange
927183045115313720348541071Benjamin P ConwayValley Gold2020/2021Under 15 Simpson3 1Valley White
9371162926015313720349059371*Aadya M WadhwaniValley White2020/2021Under 12 Boyce5 1Valley Green
947148265215313720345699971Leteysha J RandallValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield13 1Ipswich
957145499815313720344999971Byron E GaleValley2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1South Brisbane
967151372415313720345015071Patrick F CumminsValley2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]4 1Toombul
977171319715313720345000171*Jack P O'NeillValley2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Wynnum/Manly
987045499815313720362189070Byron E GaleA GRADE - Valleys2020/2021Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition4 1A GRADE - WPC Royal Gateway College
9970125831015313720348782170Kingston R AndersonValley Blue2020/2021Under 12 Warne4 1Toombul Red
1007097203915313720349031770Hamish A PenroseValley White2020/2021Open Lynn3 1Toombul Red
10170114271115313720348620970*Flynn E HortonValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris4 1Albany Creek Hawks
10270140882115313720349060770*Luke R CarterValley Maroon2020/2021Under 12 Boyce8 1Valley White
10369160982615313720349061269Tom HadfieldValley White2020/2021Under 12 Boyce9 1Valley Aqua
10469105349715313720349032069*Ryan A LoganValley White2020/2021Open Lynn4 1Valley Orange
10569114802515313720348612969*Ted M BarronValley Orange2020/2021Under 14 Bracken1 1Toombul Blue
10669104812415313720348538969*Harry R FrostValley Orange2020/2021Under 15 Hopes3 1Wilston-Norths Green
10769113837015313720348702469*Jack H MercerValley Navy2020/2021Under 13 Burns4 1Valley Green
10869104826215313720349032669Jock B HortonValley Grey2020/2021Open Renshaw1 1Wilston-Norths Blue
1096828452615313720344967468*Jack H BeathValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1South Brisbane
11068122329215313720345701368Charli R KnottValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield17 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
1116888143915313720344985968Michael J WingValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Northern Suburbs
11268107421515313720361030768Craig R WillisValley2020/2021C3 Grade8 1WPC Cricket Club
11368145724115313720348781168Ben J SinclairValley Blue2020/2021Under 12 Warne1 1Ferny Green
11468162844015313720349064168*Jonathon TennakoonValley Black2020/2021Under 12 Cowan4 1Wilston-Norths Black
1156849665315313720345700368Lexie K MullerValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield14 1Western Suburbs
1166766134215313720344870567*Hugh D WeibgenValley2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1South Brisbane
11767201683815313720367057967*Eleanor J SwanepoelValley2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield11 1Redlands
1186748696415313720344988167*Adam A Lockhart-KrauseValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]10 1University of Queensland
11967122448115313720348531767*Jude G SetonValley Grey2020/2021Under 15 Reardon4 1St Patricks Green
12067161497615313720349065167*Fletcher M CarlsonValley Red2020/2021Under 12 Cowan7 1Ferny Gold
1216788698415313720348541367Saxon JehValley White2020/2021Under 15 Simpson4 1Albany Creek Seahawks
12267202188915313720348702167Armaan TimbloValley Green2020/2021Under 13 Burns3 1Wilston-Norths Bronze
12367113942715313720348758567*Theodore J BacalakisValley Grey2020/2021Under 13 Henschell2 1Valley Silver
12466111752315313720348539166*Flynn D ClearyValley Orange2020/2021Under 15 Hopes4 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Dixon
1256683045115313720348540866*Benjamin P ConwayValley Gold2020/2021Under 15 Simpson2 2Albany Creek Seahawks
1266699199015313720348702866*Dominic L ScottValley Navy2020/2021Under 13 Burns5 1Toombul Grey
12766142687915313720349064366*Balthazar A BashaValley Red2020/2021Under 12 Cowan5 1Wilston-Norths Gold
12866104830215313720348613566*Alexander S Barr-ThomsonValley Blue2020/2021Under 14 Bracken3 1Toombul Blue
12966144307815313720348782866*Jonah K WildeValley Navy2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner2 1Ferny Red
13066162925515313720349059866*Aamay M WadhwaniValley White2020/2021Under 12 Boyce6 1Valley Purple
1316583045115313720348541665*Benjamin P ConwayValley Gold2020/2021Under 15 Simpson5 1Toombul Gold
13265189462015313720348613665*Ryan RoyceValley Orange2020/2021Under 14 Bracken3 1Albany Creek Falcon Hawks
13365105400615313720348620065*Lucas H BryanValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Valley Gold
13465139974815313720349060265*Adam J NoonValley Yellow2020/2021Under 12 Boyce7 1Valley Maroon
13565122329215313720345697365*Charli R KnottValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield7 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
1366482172015313720344872964*Angus S TolhurstValley2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1Darling Downs & SW Queensland Junior Reps
13764131959415313720347388864*Laine A SunderlandValley2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield3 1Redlands
1386445967415313720344972864Andrew J GodeValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition13 1South Brisbane
13964144555815313720349033764Makoto J CookValley Grey2020/2021Under 12 Healy1 1St Paul's Red
1406497203915313720349031464Hamish A PenroseValley White2020/2021Open Lynn2 1Wilston-Norths Red
1416496195515313720349032064*Thomas W HurwoodValley White2020/2021Open Lynn4 1Valley Orange
14264160982615313720349057964*Tom HadfieldValley White2020/2021Under 12 Boyce3 1Valley Amber
14364114802515313720348613664Ted M BarronValley Orange2020/2021Under 14 Bracken3 1Albany Creek Falcon Hawks
14464144264115313720349255464*Adam S JohansenValley Grey2020/2021Under 10 Border8 1Valley Green
14563126496715313720349058763Cooper J StuartValley Green2020/2021Under 12 Boyce4 1Valley Aqua
14663128151215313720348620163Hugh H BurkeValley Maroon2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Ferny Districts
14763114540215313720349059263*Ethan J CrossValley Purple2020/2021Under 12 Boyce5 1Valley Yellow
14863124839215313720348778963*Oliver H DauberValley Red2020/2021Under 13 Townsend3 1Wilston-Norths Purple
14963105721215313720345015063Anthony R HorganValley2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]4 1Toombul
15063190280315313720345020363Jared C D'RozaValley [1]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1South Brisbane
15163107421515313720353069063Craig R WillisValley2020/2021C3 Grade4 1Everton Districts Cricket Club
1526211910915313720346069462Mikayla C HinkleyValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont ShieldSF 1Gold Coast
1536288115915313720344972062Jack D WildermuthValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition12 1Ipswich
15462140013315313720348541062Xavier CopleyValley Gold2020/2021Under 15 Simpson3 1Valley White
15562201515115313720361012162Shannon BonfieldValley2020/2021C3 Grade6 1West Brisbane
15662126972615313720349060562*Matthew T CaseyValley Gold2020/2021Under 12 Boyce8 1Valley Green
15762127886715313720349396062*Isla M MartinValley Sky2020/2021Under 13 Barsby Girls5 1Ferny Red
1586288292615313720345001462Cooper P MackieValley2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]4 1Toombul
15961128386415313720349059861*Elliott A HockeyValley Purple2020/2021Under 12 Boyce6 1Valley White
16061140882115313720349057861*Luke R CarterValley Maroon2020/2021Under 12 Boyce2 1Valley Green
16161104275415313720348532061Christian A Sorensen-BewsValley Grey2020/2021Under 15 Reardon5 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Walters
16261192182715313720349065061Lewis B HillValley Orange2020/2021Under 12 Cowan6 1Wilston-Norths Green
1636196276415313720350315161*Joshua W DurkinValleys2020/2021Kookaburra Cup Super 203 1Ashgrove
16461164182215313720349058061Joel H ColenValley Gold2020/2021Under 12 Boyce3 1Valley Purple
1656188121315313720345015961*Cameron B WillisValley2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]6 1South Brisbane
1666096276415313720345022260Joshua W DurkinValley [1]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]5 1University of Queensland
1676072658515313720345016260*Nicholas BradfordValley2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]7 1Wynnum/Manly
16860131887715313720349034760Elliot B HannaValley Grey2020/2021Under 12 Healy4 1St Patricks Green
16960144307815313720348782660Jonah K WildeValley Navy2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner1 1Toombul Black
17060112282515313720348620060*Sam G WallworkValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Valley Gold
17160113945515313720348620060*Robert G CochraneValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Valley Gold
17260145280515313720348621160*Julian SpenceValley Maroon2020/2021Under 14 Harris4 1Wilston-Norths Black
17360114822015313720347388260*Christie N LewisValley2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield2 1Gold Coast
17459104275115313720348530859*Hamish K Sorensen-BewsValley Grey2020/2021Under 15 Reardon1 1The Lakes Blue
1755988121315313720349032459*Cameron B WillisValley Orange2020/2021Open Lynn5 1Wilston-Norths Red
17659175962715313720349061059*Callum J PetersenValley Gold2020/2021Under 12 Boyce9 1Valley Amber
17759143733315313720348759359Alexander J BacalakisValley Grey2020/2021Under 13 Henschell4 1Toombul Gold
17859192182715313720349064559Lewis B HillValley Orange2020/2021Under 12 Cowan5 1Wilston-Norths Blue
1795988067815313720361014759Harry K HunterValley2020/2021C3 Grade7 1Kenmore
18059159101315313720352034659*Elise D O'KaneValley Azure2020/2021U16 Prestwidge Girls1 1Wilston-Norths Raiders
18159106570615313720348620859*William E TozerValley Maroon2020/2021Under 14 Harris3 1Valley Gold
18259113789215313720348538359Benjamin R ReinkeValley Green2020/2021Under 15 Hopes1 1Toombul Blue
1835911910915313720345695659Mikayla C HinkleyValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield2 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
18459122329215313720345696859Charli R KnottValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield5 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
1855948345315313720344997259Lachlan D PfefferValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1Ipswich
1865828278915313720344974358Nick G StevensValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition16 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
1875871319715313720345847358*Jack P O'NeillValley2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition2 1South Brisbane
1885827894215313720345022258James J HicksValley [1]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]5 1University of Queensland
1895851669715313720344984758Brock D McLachlanValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Toombul
19058121161015313720345020558*Kyle J ColemanValley [1]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Wynnum/Manly
19158118063215313720345008958Campbell D CorriganValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]6 1South Brisbane
19258211122115313720348539158Leo HenryValley Orange2020/2021Under 15 Hopes4 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Dixon
19358114067715313720348539158Tom R HallionValley Orange2020/2021Under 15 Hopes4 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Dixon
19458116344015313720349033458Fred M Steane-BearValley Green2020/2021Open Renshaw5 1Valley Grey
19558143794815313720349034958*Archer I TallonValley Grey2020/2021Under 12 Healy5 1Albany Creek Falcon Hawks
19658146158515313720348782658*Harry R FranklinValley Navy2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner1 1Toombul Black
19758172531215313720348783258Oliver T HayesValley Navy2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner4 1Toombul Black
19858115915715313720349397058*Tara M MillottValley Azure2020/2021Under 13 Barsby Girls8 1Valley Emerald
19958138955115313720349032458*Mason C HoulihanValley Orange2020/2021Open Lynn5 1Wilston-Norths Red
20058105721215313720345013758*Anthony R HorganValley2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Wynnum/Manly
2015761963415313720345008657Nicholas A ParrottValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]5 1University of Queensland
2025796604315313720349031357*Hamish A TelferValley Orange2020/2021Open Lynn1 2Toombul Red
20357104824815313720348621157Ryan F GantValley Maroon2020/2021Under 14 Harris4 1Wilston-Norths Black
20457114155515313720348759357*Patrick J HopesValley Grey2020/2021Under 13 Henschell4 1Toombul Gold
20557140882115313720349058657*Luke R CarterValley Maroon2020/2021Under 12 Boyce4 1Valley Silver
2065796195815313720348539257Oliver W BuckValley Green2020/2021Under 15 Hopes4 2Wilston-Norths Green
20757189224815313720349060757Zachary J MacKenzieValley White2020/2021Under 12 Boyce8 1Valley Maroon
20857116344015313720349033357*Fred M Steane-BearValley Green2020/2021Open Renshaw4 1Wilston-Norths Black
2095788067815313720361012157Harry K HunterValley2020/2021C3 Grade6 1West Brisbane
21057105677015313720353062857Thomas J FranceyValley2020/2021B3 Grade4 2Coorparoo
21156114891515313720348539156*Lachlan F McCallValley Orange2020/2021Under 15 Hopes4 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Dixon
21256117055115313720349033256*Samuel G BrownValley Grey2020/2021Open Renshaw4 2Wilston-Norths Blue
2135688292615313720345006956Cooper P MackieValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Wynnum/Manly
21456104828715313720344878156Max S ClarkValley2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition10 1Toombul
21556104832015313720344878156Oliver L SpenceValley2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition10 1Toombul
2165651368115313720344973056Harry J CollierValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition14 1Ipswich
2175696197315313720349033056Guy J HilditchValley Grey2020/2021Open Renshaw3 1Wilston-Norths Black
2185696195515313720349031156*Thomas W HurwoodValley White2020/2021Open Lynn1 1Toombul Blue
21956144555815313720349033956Makoto J CookValley Grey2020/2021Under 12 Healy2 1The Lakes Blue
2205688747615313720348446756Daniel P FitzgeraldValley Yellow2020/2021Open Forrest5 1St Patricks Green
22156113758715313720348759356*Cameron J McPheeValley Grey2020/2021Under 13 Henschell4 1Toombul Gold
22256125960915313720349060056*Hugh R ClementsonValley Aqua2020/2021Under 12 Boyce7 1Valley Amber
22356143742415313720349060056*Lachlan P SzumowskiValley Aqua2020/2021Under 12 Boyce7 1Valley Amber
2245699199015313720348701456Dominic L ScottValley Navy2020/2021Under 13 Burns1 1Ferny Green
22555143742415313720349059155*Lachlan P SzumowskiValley Aqua2020/2021Under 12 Boyce5 1Valley Silver
22655140013315313720348541255*Xavier CopleyValley Gold2020/2021Under 15 Simpson4 1Wilston-Norths Ferny
2275596267415313720348620055Nicholas A ScottValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Valley Gold
22855176234215313720348612955*Rory D O KeeffeValley Orange2020/2021Under 14 Bracken1 1Toombul Blue
2295596155315313720348540455*Roman S WattValley White2020/2021Under 15 Simpson1 1Toombul Gold
23055106570115313720348530955*Thomas P TozerValley Blue2020/2021Under 15 Reardon1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Walters
23155143196415313720348783055*Toby D CampbellValley Navy2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner3 1St Patricks Gold
23255124011915313720348540855Elliot ReidValley Gold2020/2021Under 15 Simpson2 2Albany Creek Seahawks
2335511910915313720345698155*Mikayla C HinkleyValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield9 1Ipswich
2345556037815313720345923655*Jason A MaddoxValley [2]2020/2021Over 40's2 1South Brisbane
2355547435315313720345006955Dean M PerkinsValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 1Wynnum/Manly
23655143794815313720349033755Archer I TallonValley Grey2020/2021Under 12 Healy1 1St Paul's Red
2375590967515313720347388255*Tierney M SunderlandValley2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield2 1Gold Coast
23855122329215313720346850955Charli R KnottValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield8 1Sunshine Coast
2395453652815313720345923154*John G DellitValley [2]2020/2021Over 40's1 1Ipswich / Logan
24054105269415313720351235954*Billie H RyanValley Navy2020/2021Kirby Short Cup (CGCC - Stage 3)2 1Valley Blue
24154117646915313720345020454Harry F CarrollValley [2]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
2425471327915313720362992354Janu M VaratharajanA GRADE - Valleys2020/2021Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition5 1A GRADE - Mansfield Lions A
2435445967415313720344965154Andrew J GodeValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
24454131468515313720349059254*Ezra J DayValley Purple2020/2021Under 12 Boyce5 1Valley Yellow
24554191857115313720348782154Fletcher E WesslingValley Blue2020/2021Under 12 Warne4 1Toombul Red
24654113942715313720348758354*Theodore J BacalakisValley Grey2020/2021Under 13 Henschell1 1Wilston-Norths Teal
2475396267415313720348621253*Nicholas A ScottValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris5 1Ferny Districts
24853142687915313720349062753Balthazar A BashaValley Red2020/2021Under 12 Cowan1 1Wilston-Norths Black
24953143404215313720348778853*Darren B RobertsValley Orange2020/2021Under 13 Townsend3 1Toombul Silver
25053157876415313720349031653*Jack T SwiftValley Orange2020/2021Open Lynn2 2Toombul Blue
25153145796315313720349086553*Harry J VickeryValley Silver2020/2021Under 11 Foley9 1Valley Grey
25253126972615313720349057653*Matthew T CaseyValley Gold2020/2021Under 12 Boyce2 1Valley White
25353104275415313720348531153*Christian A Sorensen-BewsValley Grey2020/2021Under 15 Reardon2 1Valley Blue
2545314307015313720345020353Alex M BalstonValley [1]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1South Brisbane
2555344117415313720344983853Joshua S NeillValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Redlands
2565339595315313720345006753Daniel G LarkeValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1South Brisbane
2575382167315313720345023553Harry J ForsterValley [2]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]8 1Western Suburbs
2585348892415313720344969353Owen N LynchValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition8 1University of Queensland
2595353281115313720362992853Danny J MaloneA GRADE - Valleys2020/2021Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition6 1A GRADE - Rochedale South
26053177120715313720349396553*Chelsea L DaleValley Azure2020/2021Under 13 Barsby Girls6 1The Lakes Knights
2615399199015313720348702453*Dominic L ScottValley Navy2020/2021Under 13 Burns4 1Valley Green
26253143742415313720349060653*Lachlan P SzumowskiValley Aqua2020/2021Under 12 Boyce8 1Valley Yellow
26353189383215313720349060653Mack KumalaValley Aqua2020/2021Under 12 Boyce8 1Valley Yellow
26453126797715313720349063053Albie O BetteridgeValley Orange2020/2021Under 12 Cowan1 1Wilston-Norths Gold
26553144425615313720344990253Luke R StutterValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]14 1Ipswich
26653122329215313720345695853Charli R KnottValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield3 1University of Queensland
26752114822015313720347389252Christie N LewisValley2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield4 1Ipswich
2685228452615313720344965752Jack H BeathValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1Wynnum/Manly
26952191881515313720345020452Jim JohnstonValley [2]2020/2021WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
27052117646915313720362992352Harry F CarrollA GRADE - Valleys2020/2021Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition5 1A GRADE - Mansfield Lions A
2715288770315313720361014752James E BoydValley2020/2021C3 Grade7 1Kenmore
2725282167315313720349855952Harry J ForsterValley2020/2021C3 Grade3 1Taringa Rovers
2735251669715313720344990052Brock D McLachlanValley2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]13 1South Brisbane
2745296147515313720348445952*Dylan A TrestonValley Yellow2020/2021Open Forrest1 2Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
27552126797715313720349063352Albie O BetteridgeValley Orange2020/2021Under 12 Cowan2 1Valley Black
27652122470815313720349063952Patrick W TraversValley Red2020/2021Under 12 Cowan4 1Valley Orange
27752143404215313720348778252Darren B RobertsValley Orange2020/2021Under 13 Townsend1 1Wilston-Norths Purple
27852104830215313720348613752*Alexander S Barr-ThomsonValley Blue2020/2021Under 14 Bracken4 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
27952113759315313720348613752*Cooper J LushValley Blue2020/2021Under 14 Bracken4 1Albany Creek Eagle Hawks
28052112282515313720348621252*Sam G WallworkValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris5 1Ferny Districts
28152113941315313720348531452*Max E NortonValley Grey2020/2021Under 15 Reardon3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe Pink
28252106570615313720348620152*William E TozerValley Maroon2020/2021Under 14 Harris1 1Ferny Districts
28351104522915313720348758351*Braidyn C PolichValley Grey2020/2021Under 13 Henschell1 1Wilston-Norths Teal
28451115308815313720348613551*Luke M WardValley Blue2020/2021Under 14 Bracken3 1Toombul Blue
2855188698415313720348540451*Saxon JehValley White2020/2021Under 15 Simpson1 1Toombul Gold
28651186647515313720349271551*Henry W GermonValley Brown2020/2021Under 10 Gillespie1 1Valley Gold
28751175962715313720349060551*Callum J PetersenValley Gold2020/2021Under 12 Boyce8 1Valley Green
28851113943815313720348620951*Thomas F StannardValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris4 1Albany Creek Hawks
28951147461915313720348620951*Oliver A Shearer-SmithValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris4 1Albany Creek Hawks
29051164182215313720349061051Joel H ColenValley Gold2020/2021Under 12 Boyce9 1Valley Amber
29151104895715313720348531751*Tristan C TinettiValley Grey2020/2021Under 15 Reardon4 1St Patricks Green
2925173011115313720345006751*Paul W DraheimValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 1South Brisbane
2935153809315313720345923851*David M KhanValley [1]2020/2021Over 40's2 1Redlands
29451114822015313720347388851Christie N LewisValley2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield3 1Redlands
2955188299915313720349025751Marcus G ZipfA GRADE - Valleys2020/2021Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition2 1A GRADE - Queensland Railway Institute
29651131468515313720349057751*Ezra J DayValley Purple2020/2021Under 12 Boyce2 1Valley Silver
29751162789615313720349034751*Thomas J ArthurValley Grey2020/2021Under 12 Healy4 1St Patricks Green
29851191857115313720348781951Fletcher E WesslingValley Blue2020/2021Under 12 Warne3 1Albany Creek Night Hawks
29951104708015313720349032651Duncan A FelthamValley Grey2020/2021Open Renshaw1 1Wilston-Norths Blue
30051164335715313720351235951*Eden G ColenValley Navy2020/2021Kirby Short Cup (CGCC - Stage 3)2 1Valley Blue
30151122329215313720345696251Charli R KnottValley2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield4 1Western Suburbs
3025145967415313720344971651Andrew J GodeValley2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition11 1Western Suburbs
30350188619815313720345923150*Jason S NowlanValley [2]2020/2021Over 40's1 1Ipswich / Logan
30450144267315313720351239350*Genevieve A BondValley Navy2020/2021Kirby Short Cup (CGCC - Stage 3)5 1UQ Heat
30550145280515313720348620850*Julian SpenceValley Maroon2020/2021Under 14 Harris3 1Valley Gold
30650158782415313720349033750*Patrick J AndersonValley Grey2020/2021Under 12 Healy1 1St Paul's Red
30750172590615313720348779350Finn J WarkValley Orange2020/2021Under 13 Townsend5 1Wilston-Norths Grey
30850175962715313720349058050Callum J PetersenValley Gold2020/2021Under 12 Boyce3 1Valley Purple
30950162113015313720349061350*Jay C O'NeillValley Purple2020/2021Under 12 Boyce9 1Valley Maroon
31050166169215313720348702150Shubh GargValley Green2020/2021Under 13 Burns3 1Wilston-Norths Bronze
3115045499815313720350315150*Byron E GaleValleys2020/2021Kookaburra Cup Super 203 1Ashgrove
3125049214415313720345008250Owen S GilchristValley2020/2021Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 1Toombul
3135071327915313720345016250Janu M VaratharajanValley2020/2021Roy Tanner Shield [5th]7 1Wynnum/Manly
3145066134215313720344999950Hugh D WeibgenValley2020/2021Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]1 1South Brisbane
31550105266215313720348620950*Drew M ChudleighValley Green2020/2021Under 14 Harris4 1Albany Creek Hawks
31650104820515313720348539550*Samuel P LewisValley Orange2020/2021Under 15 Hopes5 1Valley Green
31750142722815313720348783250*William J EasterValley Navy2020/2021Under 12 Faulkner4 1Toombul Black
31850126496715313720349059650*Cooper J StuartValley Green2020/2021Under 12 Boyce6 1Valley Silver
31950143794815313720349034450*Archer I TallonValley Grey2020/2021Under 12 Healy3 1Burpengary Brumbies
32050144326415313720349033050*Callum A VidlerValley Grey2020/2021Open Renshaw3 1Wilston-Norths Black
32150124011915313720348541250Elliot ReidValley Gold2020/2021Under 15 Simpson4 1Wilston-Norths Ferny
32250114540215313720349057250*Ethan J CrossValley Purple2020/2021Under 12 Boyce1 1Valley Aqua
32350142555615313720349057250*Andy B MercerValley Aqua2020/2021Under 12 Boyce1 1Valley Purple
32450126496715313720349057850*Cooper J StuartValley Green2020/2021Under 12 Boyce2 1Valley Maroon
32550114155515313720348758350*Patrick J HopesValley Grey2020/2021Under 13 Henschell1 1Wilston-Norths Teal
32650126830015313720348701450Yuvraj DahiyaValley Navy2020/2021Under 13 Burns1 1Ferny Green
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Facebook Page