Hall of Fame - Batting | Valley District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1145282789151137203151431145Nick G StevensValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1South Brisbane
2135484057151137203152264135Shane S KabelValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]QF 1Gold Coast
31211151969151137203152783121Patrick M HorganValley2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]2 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
4119483453151137203151420119*Lachlan D PfefferValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Gold Coast
5116484183151137203152264116Michael J ToolisValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]QF 1Gold Coast
6113278942151137203152884113James J HicksValley [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1South Brisbane
79888115915113720315141498Jack D WildermuthValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1University of Queensland
89348892415113720315143193Owen N LynchValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1South Brisbane
98846075615113720315217188*Oliver G WestValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Wynnum/Manly
1086121161015113720315288486*Kyle J ColemanValley [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 2South Brisbane
118245967415113720315143682*Andrew J GodeValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
1282193024115113720324416882Nicholas A PepperValley2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADE2 1Queensland Railway Institute
137948892415113720315141479*Owen N LynchValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1University of Queensland
147888292615113720315248378*Cooper P MackieValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition2 1Wynnum/Manly
157582172015113720315250475Angus S TolhurstValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Wide Bay Cricket
167528278915113720315143675*Nick G StevensValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
1773105721215113720315277873Anthony R HorganValley2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 1University of Queensland [1]
1873144267315113720315326473Genevieve A BondValley2019/2020Jodie Fields Shield1 1Western Suburbs
197227821215113720322953972Michael L ShinnickValley2019/2020C3 Grade3 1Taringa Rovers
207282172015113720315248072Angus S TolhurstValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Northern Suburbs
217296276415113720324416872Joshua W DurkinValley2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADE2 1Queensland Railway Institute
227071316115113720315214970Nick M McGillValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1University of Queensland
236951669715113720315216669Brock D McLachlanValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 2South Brisbane
2468138702515113720315541368*Rachel H PriestValley2019/2020Katherine Raymont Shield5 1University of Queensland
256596276415113720322957765*Joshua W DurkinValley2019/2020Mel Lowings Cup - 50 Over Competition- A GRADE1 1Wills XI
266485615015113720315336064*Ryleigh A WotherspoonValley2019/2020Katherine Raymont Shield2 1Ipswich / Logan
276488121315113720315287764Cameron B WillisValley [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Toombul
286348265215113720315541263Leteysha J RandallValley2019/2020Katherine Raymont Shield3 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
296396124015113720315288563Ethan G Du PayneValley [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
3062122329215113720315337262Charli R KnottValley2019/2020Katherine Raymont Shield5 1Gold Coast
316246075615113720315215562Oliver G WestValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Gold Coast
3262161519615113720325846962Henry J MellickValley Black2019/2020Under 12 Boyce1 1Wilston-Norths Blue
336096276415113720315278760Joshua W DurkinValley2019/2020Roy Tanner Shield [5th]3 1Wynnum/Manly
345827894215113720315287758James J HicksValley [1]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Toombul
355846075615113720315216658*Oliver G WestValley2019/2020Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 2South Brisbane
3657193024115113720315263957Nicholas A PepperValley2019/2020Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
3757149374615113720315326457*Annaliese G ChildsValley2019/2020Jodie Fields Shield1 1Western Suburbs
385796307815113720315288057Connor J NowlanValley [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Redlands [2]
395648892415113720315140856Owen N LynchValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Redlands
405566134215113720315250455Hugh D WeibgenValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Wide Bay Cricket
415428278915113720315142054Nick G StevensValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Gold Coast
425372946515113720321894453Sam G MaloneValley2019/2020B3 Grade1 1Stafford District
435348345315113720315143653Lachlan D PfefferValley2019/2020Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
4451114318515113720315248051*Lachlan E MackayValley2019/2020The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Northern Suburbs
455071310215113720315288050Riley J GraceValley [2]2019/2020WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 1Redlands [2]
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Facebook Page